Previous LGB members

Name

Type

Responsibility

Attendance %

Ac Yr 15-16

Mrs Sally Hodson

Current term:

  6.7.2014 to 5.7.2018

Start date:  6.7.2014

End date:  22.5.2016

 

 

Appointed Parent

 

100%

Declarations of Interest

to 31st August 2015

None

 

     

Mr Darren Bramley

Current term:

    1.2.2015 to 31.1.2019

Start date:  3.11.2008

End date: 26.12.2016

Appointed

Chair of Quality and Standards

90%

Declarations of Interest

including transactions to 31st August 2016

None

 

Name

Type

Responsibility

Attendance %

Ac Yr 16-17

Mrs Jacqueline Leppert

Current term:

    1.2.2015 to 31.1.2019

Start date:  25.9.2000

End date: 21.7.2017

 

Appointed

 

Vice Chair of Quality and Standards

86%

Declarations of Interest

including transactions to 31st August 2016

None

 

Mr Steven Cook

Current term:

    11.5.2015 to 10.5.2019

Start date:  11.5.2015

End date: 2.11.2017

 

Parent

 

89%

 

Declarations of Interest

including transactions to 31st August 2016

None